商业合资机会

Have you heard about Tier 1 (entrepreneur) visa category leading you to have a PR (Green card/Permanent UK Residence) and/or a British Citizenship (UK Passport)?

您是否听说过 Tier 1(企业家)签证?您可以通过投资及参与英国本土企业的发展获得PR(绿卡/英国永久居留权)和/或英国公民身份(英国护照)?




If you wish to emigrate to the United Kingdom, or if you wish for your children and grandchildren to be more creative and have better education to win at the starting line for their promising future, or if you wish to invest and expand your business worldwide, we are here to assist you with achieving your goals and to make your dream come true

如果您希望移民到英国,或者您希望您的孩子和孙子女能够更有创造力并且有更好的教育来赢得他们有前途的未来的起跑线,或者您希望在全球范围内投资和拓展您的业务, 我们在这里帮助您实现目标并实现梦想



Do you know being an entrepreneurial business person investing as little as £50,000 into a business in the UK can change you and your children’s life by emigrating to the United Kingdom?

你是否知道只要在英国的企业投资5万英镑(约50万人民币)就可以移民到英国来改变你和你孩子的生活?

 


How does it work and How we could help you?

想了解英国政府的具体的要求?

想了解我们如何能够帮助您?

 


Please refer to the Government Official Website as your reference below:-

请参阅以下英国政府官方网站作为参考:


https://www.gov.uk/tier-1-entrepreneur



 1. You can invest your £50,000 into one of our subsidiary companies and become the director of the company.

您可以将您的50,000英镑投资到我们的子公司,并成为公司的董事。


 2. Your investment can be subject to the Tier 1 visa approval, which means that you are only bound to invest into us if your visa be approved with our assistance and with our company’s business plan.

您的投资需要获得 Tier 1 签证审批,这意味着如果您的签证基于本公司的商业计划并在我们的协助下获得批准,您只需投资我们即可。


 3. We will appoint you as director of the subsidiary company you chose to invest into and you will also be able to run and contribute to this success of the company from your own effort if you wish.

我们将任命您为您选择投资的子公司的董事,如果您愿意,您也可以通过自己的努力为公司的成功运营并做出贡献。


 4. We will use your £50,000 as working capital strictly to the business and will create 2 job posts and hire 2 full-time employees on your behalf to meet the requirement of the immigration rules to satisfy the Home Office and enable you to be successful on your extension application and indefinite leave to remain application.

我们将严格使用您的50,000英镑作为营运资金,并将代表您创建2个职位并雇用2名全职员工,以满足移民规则以及内政部的要求,使您能够成功 获得延期和永居。

 

 5. You can either invest into us by way of director’s loan or by way of share capital. If you invest into us by way of share capital, of course, you will be entitled to dividends should the company make profit.

您可以通过董事贷款或股本方式向我们投资。 如果您通过股本投资我们,当然,如果公司盈利,您将有权获得股息。

 

 6. Please note that if you are successful on your initial Tier 1 entrepreneur visa application, the UK Home Office will grand you 3 years visa and on year 3, you apply for 2 years visa extension before you are able to have your ‘Green Card’. We will help you with the whole process and use the best endeavours to assist your success in your emigration to the UK.

请注意,如果您的初始一级企业家签证申请成功,英国内政部将为您提供3年签证,而在第3年,您可以申请2年签证延期,然后才能获得“绿卡”。 我们将帮助您完成整个过程,并尽最大努力帮助您成功移居英国


 

Please email us for further information if you are interested in investing into our group.

如果您有兴趣投资我们的团队,请发送电子邮件给我们以获取更多信息。



商 业 合 资 机 会

Tier 1 / 企业家 / 投资